Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


rozlosování - region, sezona 2016/2017

Začátek 1. kolo - 16. 10. 2016 Rozhodčí
  Šachový Klub Červený Kostelec B - Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C  
  Šachový klub Nové Město nad Metují, z.s. - DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B  
  Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B - TJ Sokol Dubenec  
  ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí - PŠ TJ Náchod C  
  T.J. Sokol Studnice - ŠK Česká Skalice B  
  Slovan Broumov B -    
Začátek 2. kolo - 06. 11. 2016 Rozhodčí
  PŠ TJ Náchod C - T.J. Sokol Studnice  
  TJ Sokol Dubenec - ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí  
  DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B - Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B  
  Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C - Šachový klub Nové Město nad Metují, z.s.  
  Slovan Broumov B - Šachový Klub Červený Kostelec B  
  ŠK Česká Skalice B -    
Začátek 3. kolo - 20. 11. 2016 Rozhodčí
  Šachový klub Nové Město nad Metují, z.s. - Slovan Broumov B  
  Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B - Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C  
  ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí - DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B  
  T.J. Sokol Studnice - TJ Sokol Dubenec  
  ŠK Česká Skalice B - PŠ TJ Náchod C  
  Šachový Klub Červený Kostelec B -    
Začátek 4. kolo - 04. 12. 2016 Rozhodčí
  TJ Sokol Dubenec - ŠK Česká Skalice B  
  DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B - T.J. Sokol Studnice  
  Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C - ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí  
  Slovan Broumov B - Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B  
  Šachový Klub Červený Kostelec B - Šachový klub Nové Město nad Metují, z.s.  
  PŠ TJ Náchod C -    
Začátek 5. kolo - 08. 01. 2017 Rozhodčí
  Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B - Šachový Klub Červený Kostelec B  
  ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí - Slovan Broumov B  
  T.J. Sokol Studnice - Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C  
  ŠK Česká Skalice B - DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B  
  PŠ TJ Náchod C - TJ Sokol Dubenec  
  Šachový klub Nové Město nad Metují, z.s. -    
Začátek 6. kolo - 22. 01. 2017 Rozhodčí
  DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B - PŠ TJ Náchod C  
  Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C - ŠK Česká Skalice B  
  Slovan Broumov B - T.J. Sokol Studnice  
  Šachový Klub Červený Kostelec B - ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí  
  Šachový klub Nové Město nad Metují, z.s. - Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B  
  TJ Sokol Dubenec -    
Začátek 7. kolo - 05. 02. 2017 Rozhodčí
  ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí - Šachový klub Nové Město nad Metují, z.s.  
  T.J. Sokol Studnice - Šachový Klub Červený Kostelec B  
  ŠK Česká Skalice B - Slovan Broumov B  
  PŠ TJ Náchod C - Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C  
  TJ Sokol Dubenec - DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B  
  Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B -    
Začátek 8. kolo - 19. 02. 2017 Rozhodčí
  Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C - TJ Sokol Dubenec  
  Slovan Broumov B - PŠ TJ Náchod C  
  Šachový Klub Červený Kostelec B - ŠK Česká Skalice B  
  Šachový klub Nové Město nad Metují, z.s. - T.J. Sokol Studnice  
  Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B - ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí  
  DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B -    
Začátek 9. kolo - 05. 03. 2017 Rozhodčí
  T.J. Sokol Studnice - Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B  
  ŠK Česká Skalice B - Šachový klub Nové Město nad Metují, z.s.  
  PŠ TJ Náchod C - Šachový Klub Červený Kostelec B  
  TJ Sokol Dubenec - Slovan Broumov B  
  DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B - Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C  
  ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí -    
Začátek 10. kolo - 26. 03. 2017 Rozhodčí
  Slovan Broumov B - DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B  
  Šachový Klub Červený Kostelec B - TJ Sokol Dubenec  
  Šachový klub Nové Město nad Metují, z.s. - PŠ TJ Náchod C  
  Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B - ŠK Česká Skalice B  
  ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí - T.J. Sokol Studnice  
  Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C -    
Začátek 11. kolo - 09. 04. 2017 Rozhodčí
  ŠK Česká Skalice B - ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí  
  PŠ TJ Náchod C - Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B  
  TJ Sokol Dubenec - Šachový klub Nové Město nad Metují, z.s.  
  DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B - Šachový Klub Červený Kostelec B  
  Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C - Slovan Broumov B  
  T.J. Sokol Studnice -    
 
 




Facebook

Mail list


Archiv

Kalendář
<< srpen / 2017 >>


Statistiky

Online: 1
Celkem: 58918
Měsíc: 419
Den: 15